?

Log in

 
 
24 May 2007 @ 02:31 am
Mod Post: Entrance  

Want to join but don't know how? Comment here.
Want to affiliate? Comment here.
Other questions? Comment here.


** General Info: You must have a LIVEJOURNAL ACCOUNT first and foremost to be able to join the community.
And after you join, don't forget to go through our PROFILE.
Tags:
 
 
 
a lost teddybear.midnitexsonata on May 24th, 2007 10:51 am (UTC)
would you be intrested in affilating with midnitexsonata ?
nat: 날 위로하지 않는 밤 // 에반♡moonangelkioku on May 24th, 2007 11:04 am (UTC)
definitely! ^^
SS <3: F.T.I; Jaejin in spectrymylove on May 24th, 2007 12:05 pm (UTC)
the image is so pretty! i never been thinking of changing the image at all! XD
supajo: Nodame - Waaaasupajo on May 24th, 2007 03:47 pm (UTC)
OH MY. I WANNA JOIN THE COMM.
HOW DO I GO ABOUT DOING IT? \:D/

-acts retarded-
i'm so bored D: <3 lolol.
Courtneytokyo_seoul27 on May 24th, 2007 04:57 pm (UTC)
I want to continue being a member of this awesome community and I am the queen of Kdrama OSTs so if you ever are looking for one, I would be more than happy to upload them for you!
jirucloud on May 24th, 2007 04:59 pm (UTC)
Really? I'm a member too... would you take a small request from me?
(no subject) - tokyo_seoul27 on May 25th, 2007 03:20 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jirucloud on May 25th, 2007 08:04 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tokyo_seoul27 on May 25th, 2007 06:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jirucloud on May 25th, 2007 09:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
jirucloud on May 24th, 2007 04:58 pm (UTC)
I like the new banner ^.^
heartbeat: 宮崎あおいharlequins on May 24th, 2007 08:26 pm (UTC)
Aww, the banner's pretty. ^.^
GRACE ★: 이효리___♥즐거운gliu_stick on May 25th, 2007 05:59 am (UTC)
Nat 언니! Sorry I haven't been very active lately; I've been so busy with the end of school. *__* I hate not being able to help you and Claire out with the comm. ;___; 진짜 고마워, 언니. 바라건대, 나는 빨리로 돌아올 것이다~~~ ♥

Also, this is a great idea, and I love the image! :3 ♥
gypsy_sonata: smilegypsy_sonata on May 25th, 2007 11:31 pm (UTC)
I hadn't seen this post before. I like the new banner. It explains quite clearly.
nadesico_chan: JIN IS SMEX!!nadesico_chan on May 29th, 2007 02:26 pm (UTC)
I 'll be really happy to join this comunity if you allow me^^
I don't really know how to do...Thanks advance!
nat: 카리스마★☆ // 장근석♡moonangelkioku on May 29th, 2007 03:15 pm (UTC)
No problem ^^ Thanks for asking!

Just click HERE and follow the instructions and you'll be a member ^^
(no subject) - nadesico_chan on May 29th, 2007 08:54 pm (UTC) (Expand)
monochroma on May 31st, 2007 01:25 pm (UTC)
I moved bidama to saikuron...I thought I'd let you know :D? I'm adding you as an affiliate again (That is, when I finish copying my userinfo xD)
nat: l o v e r b o y // ♡♡클래지콰이의 Alex♡♡moonangelkioku on June 1st, 2007 11:17 am (UTC)
oooh~ thanks for letting us know :D I'll go change our userinfo and also join your comm. myself 8D
Behind the smile comes the painsazn_chick04 on June 1st, 2007 08:27 am (UTC)
i want to join. pretty please ^_^
nat: 진짜?! ★ [52화] // 노홍철&박명수moonangelkioku on June 1st, 2007 11:20 am (UTC)
Click HERE and just follow the 2 steps and you'll become a member~ ^^
Hana Ramseymacguillicutty on June 9th, 2007 05:14 pm (UTC)
I would like to join the comm, if I can. ^_^
nat: :::아레나::: // ♡동욱오빠♡moonangelkioku on June 11th, 2007 07:05 pm (UTC)
click HERE and follow the steps to be member ^^
(no subject) - macguillicutty on June 12th, 2007 12:48 am (UTC) (Expand)
ll_7l on June 22nd, 2007 12:27 am (UTC)
I'd like to join, but don't know how.
nat: 여름 동화 // 아이비moonangelkioku on June 28th, 2007 02:02 pm (UTC)
click HERE and just follow the two steps to join ^^
joou samaparasoru on June 28th, 2007 12:13 pm (UTC)
oh i would like to join ó_o
please?
nat: 예쁜; 하이킥 유미 // 박민영★moonangelkioku on June 28th, 2007 02:03 pm (UTC)
click HERE and just follow the two steps to join ^^
keibi31keibi31 on June 28th, 2007 10:55 pm (UTC)
I just joined to the community and want to say Hello ^o^ I love korean music,dramas,etc.
nat: 하얀 천사 // 동욱오빠♡♡♡moonangelkioku on July 2nd, 2007 11:39 am (UTC)
That's so nice of you!
-waves- Welcome to the community :D
Nathaniel Druryzeronokotae on June 30th, 2007 06:38 pm (UTC)
I would like to become a member here.
nat: 무하하; 미남 8D // [타이키즈] 현정♡♡moonangelkioku on July 2nd, 2007 11:41 am (UTC)
click HERE and follow the steps to join ^_^
lolichigorocklolichigorock on July 6th, 2007 06:44 pm (UTC)
I would love to be a memer here n__n I'll be really happy if I could join X3 thanks~~
nat: 무하하; 미남 8D // [타이키즈] 현정♡♡moonangelkioku on July 7th, 2007 07:31 am (UTC)
we'd love to have you as an member~!
Just click HERE and follow the steps to join ^^
alconox86 on July 7th, 2007 02:50 am (UTC)
Hi, can I please join?
nat: 하얀 천사 // 동욱오빠♡♡♡moonangelkioku on July 7th, 2007 07:32 am (UTC)
you definitely may~
click HERE and follow the 2 steps to join
Gianellagianella on July 8th, 2007 02:18 pm (UTC)
I would be glad to join this community:)
thanks in advance
nat: 예쁜; 하이킥 유미 // 박민영★moonangelkioku on July 9th, 2007 11:45 am (UTC)
Yep just click HERE =]
livingdeadlovelivingdeadlove on July 8th, 2007 11:06 pm (UTC)
May i join?
nat: 범이♡귀여워 // 김범♡moonangelkioku on July 9th, 2007 11:46 am (UTC)
definitely ^^ Just click HERE
cupsmou on July 11th, 2007 01:17 pm (UTC)
I would like to affiliate my new mp3 rotation community bon_bruit, please! :3 ♥
nat: ♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡ // [동방신기] M A X 창민moonangelkioku on August 6th, 2007 10:38 am (UTC)
added :D
lineswillbend on July 18th, 2007 01:50 pm (UTC)
I would like to become a member. May I join?
☆SZEN: SS501; In Japanaerialle on August 6th, 2007 03:42 am (UTC)
sure. click HERE to join.
cha_nyoung on July 25th, 2007 07:24 pm (UTC)
I would like to be a member ^______^ ! If you allow me = )?
☆SZEN: NEWS & K8; Ryoaerialle on August 6th, 2007 03:42 am (UTC)
sure. click HERE to join. ^^
Bobcrunkypop on August 15th, 2007 04:56 pm (UTC)
May I join? I kinda saw this thread so I clicked "join" but I will be more than happy to kick myself out if needed.
nat: ♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡ // [동방신기] M A X 창민moonangelkioku on August 18th, 2007 10:10 am (UTC)
haha looks like you're already a member so no need for me to show ya~
you should be able to see our locked entries now
Darkshia: gazetteshiachan on August 23rd, 2007 03:29 am (UTC)
>< May I join this comm? ^^
nat: prince민이♡ // 창민♡♡moonangelkioku on August 23rd, 2007 07:40 am (UTC)
definitely~ click HERE and just follow the instructions to join ^^